Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Charmed: The Next Generation

Pepper Cassandra Halliwell

Home
The Prophecy
Pepper's Bio
Patience's Bio
Paton's Bio
Timeline
Our Spells
Book Of Shadows
Magic School

Birthday: April 10, 1989
1/2 cupid-witch

Powers:
~Heart Glistening
~Thought Projection
~Psychokinesis
~Levitation
~Cryokinesis
~Premonitions (of the past only)
~Deflection
Elemnt: Fire

Nicknames: Preppy Peppy, Love's Fire (elemental nickname)

Mother: Phoebe Halliwell- Charmed One
Father: Coop- Cupid
Sisters: Prudence and Patricia Halliwell

Family History: Not even a year after Phoebe and Coop were wed did they have their first daughter, Pepper. Their second daughter, Prudence, was born two years later, and Patricia six years after that. Coop continues working as a cupid and Phoebe as not only an advise collumnist, but also as a successful author. Pepper spends a lot of her time with her sisters, cousins, and whitelighter boyfriend Ulysses.